Martes, 30 de Noviembre de 2021

Autoridades de las Unidades Básicas

UNIDAD BASICA ZONA CENTRO - H. YRIGOYEN 162

Cargo

Apellido y Nombre

PRESIDENTE Mercado, María Rosa
VICEPRESIDENTE Mina, Gloria Silvia
1º VOCAL TITULAR Marchisio, María Antonella
2º VOCAL TITULAR García Perera, Miguel
3º VOCAL TITULAR Giuliano, Alberto Santiago
4º VOCAL TITULAR Inchaurraga, Ana
5º VOCAL TITULAR Barbero, Fabricio
6º VOCAL TITULAR Moreno, Osvaldo
7º VOCAL TITULAR Soto Gallego, María Soledad
8º VOCAL TITULAR Casalegno, Carlos Alberto
9º VOCAL TITULAR Minetto, Gustavo
10º VOCAL TITULAR Emilio, Sandra Marcela
11º VOCAL TITULAR Gómez, Ricardo Ariel


1º VOCAL SUPLENTE Ponce, Matías
2º VOCAL SUPLENTE Tomaso, Lisandro Lucas
3º VOCAL SUPLENTE Borredón, Marcela Fabiana
4º VOCAL SUPLENTE Ossio, Leonardo Luis
5º VOCAL SUPLENTE Feito, Oscar
6º VOCAL SUPLENTE Lucca, Beatriz
7º VOCAL SUPLENTE Pellitero, Vanina Alejandra

UNIDAD BASICA COLONIA ESCALANTE - B. TÉLLEZ 625

Cargo

Apellido y Nombre

PRESIDENTE Rodríguez Colipi, Daniel Horacio
VICEPRESIDENTE Posadas, Nicolás
1º VOCAL TITULAR Benvenuto, Silvia
2º VOCAL TITULAR Rodríguez, Adriana
3º VOCAL TITULAR Cabrera, Lorenzo
4º VOCAL TITULAR Juárez, Adriana
5º VOCAL TITULAR Zabala, María Isabel
6º VOCAL TITULAR Calello, Eduardo Daniel
7º VOCAL TITULAR Canale, Rubén
8º VOCAL TITULAR Fernández, Inés
9º VOCAL TITULAR Bustos, Mónica
10º VOCAL TITULAR Aiuto, Ramón
11º VOCAL TITULAR Olguín José Luis


1º VOCAL SUPLENTE Rojo, Bibiana
2º VOCAL SUPLENTE Ainó, Mirta Graciela
3º VOCAL SUPLENTE Melón, Héctor A.
4º VOCAL SUPLENTE Ruiz, María de Los Angeles
5º VOCAL SUPLENTE Baez, Roberto
6º VOCAL SUPLENTE Curruqueo, Lidia
7º VOCAL SUPLENTE Fredes, Eustaquio

UNIDAD BASICA ZONA NORTE - SANTA CRUZ 1255

Cargo

Apellido y Nombre

PRESIDENTE Rodriguez, Ramon Inocencio
VICEPRESIDENTE Paez, Jorge Fabian
1º VOCAL TITULAR Sueldo, Ana Natalia
2º VOCAL TITULAR Rodriguez, Santiago
3º VOCAL TITULAR Yanez, Susana Noemi
4º VOCAL TITULAR Gomez, Yanina
5º VOCAL TITULAR Funes, Edelmecio
6º VOCAL TITULAR Lopez, Javier Martin O.
7º VOCAL TITULAR Chinchurreta, Norma
8º VOCAL TITULAR Jimenez, Cristian
9º VOCAL TITULAR Gil, Manuel Alejandro
10º VOCAL TITULAR Platner, Lucas
11º VOCAL TITULAR Garrido, Maria Isabel


1º VOCAL SUPLENTE Miranda, Ruben Dario
2º VOCAL SUPLENTE Quintero Juan Carlos
3º VOCAL SUPLENTE Grandon, Oscar Alberto
4º VOCAL SUPLENTE Longstaff, Adrian H.
5º VOCAL SUPLENTE Godoy, Dionisio
6º VOCAL SUPLENTE Gimenez, Diego
7º VOCAL SUPLENTE Cornejo, Raul O.

UNIDAD BASICA VILLA ALONSO -P. ZANNI Y PJE. FELS - Aeropuerto

Cargo

Apellido y Nombre

PRESIDENTE Christensen, Ignacio O.
VICEPRESIDENTE Orozco, Samanta T.
1º VOCAL TITULAR Olivera, María Teresa
2º VOCAL TITULAR Sevilla, José
3º VOCAL TITULAR Romero, Carina Lorena
4º VOCAL TITULAR Fontana, Hugo R
5º VOCAL TITULAR Ramos, Christian Jesus
6º VOCAL TITULAR Fortuna, Mirtha M
7º VOCAL TITULAR Gonzalez, Claudia Gloria
8º VOCAL TITULAR Baraybar, Angel
9º VOCAL TITULAR Juarez, Nestor Horacio
10º VOCAL TITULAR Urban, Javier A
11º VOCAL TITULAR Diaspro, Graciela Margarita


1º VOCAL SUPLENTE Aravena, Marcelo A.
2º VOCAL SUPLENTE Fontan, Natalia
3º VOCAL SUPLENTE Zamudio, Carlos O.
4º VOCAL SUPLENTE Gomez, Froilan
5º VOCAL SUPLENTE Zabala, Mirta Clotilde
6º VOCAL SUPLENTE Godoy, Nilda
7º VOCAL SUPLENTE Muñoz, Gustavo A.

UNIDAD BASICA VILLA DEL BUSTO - PARANA 510

Cargo

Apellido y Nombre

PRESIDENTE Santamarina, Nilda Soraya
VICEPRESIDENTE Rodriguez, Pedro Eduardo
1º VOCAL TITULAR Salas, Gladys E.
2º VOCAL TITULAR Malla, Sonia
3º VOCAL TITULAR Cabral , Susana Inés
4º VOCAL TITULAR Carassay, Miguel Angel
5º VOCAL TITULAR Rolando, Norma Beatriz
6º VOCAL TITULAR Massucco, Cristian
7º VOCAL TITULAR Píccolo, Fernando Héctor
8º VOCAL TITULAR Juarez, Daniel Alfredo
9º VOCAL TITULAR Niestempski, Orlando
10º VOCAL TITULAR Barroz, Ramona Josefa
11º VOCAL TITULAR Echeveste, Susana Beatriz


1º VOCAL SUPLENTE Marquez, Mauricio
2º VOCAL SUPLENTE Ramirez, Victor H.
3º VOCAL SUPLENTE Castro, Graciela Isabel
4º VOCAL SUPLENTE Arabel, Shirley Liliana
5º VOCAL SUPLENTE Talía Dos Santos Coutñho, Viviana B.
6º VOCAL SUPLENTE Nicolás, José Luis
7º VOCAL SUPLENTE Moreira, Raúl Oscar

UNIDAD BASICA VILLA PARQUE - MIGUEL CANE Y GRAL. ACHA

Cargo

Apellido y Nombre

PRESIDENTE Furriol, Marina Amelia
VICEPRESIDENTE Contreras, Valentin
1º VOCAL TITULAR Barrionuevo, Raul Orlando
2º VOCAL TITULAR Serrano, Maria Teresa
3º VOCAL TITULAR Di Dino, Carlos Alberto
4º VOCAL TITULAR Carrera, Susana
5º VOCAL TITULAR Dittler, Maria Laura
6º VOCAL TITULAR Gimemez, Mirtha
7º VOCAL TITULAR Garcia, Dora
8º VOCAL TITULAR Bohnet, Fabiana Daniela
9º VOCAL TITULAR Amaya, Rene
10º VOCAL TITULAR Lucero, Silvana
11º VOCAL TITULAR Espindola, Laura


1º VOCAL SUPLENTE Schaab, Pedro
2º VOCAL SUPLENTE Cisneros, Norma
3º VOCAL SUPLENTE Fernandez, Mabel
4º VOCAL SUPLENTE Mendizabal, Norma
5º VOCAL SUPLENTE Requejo, Irma
6º VOCAL SUPLENTE
7º VOCAL SUPLENTE

UNIDAD BASICA VILLA SANTILLAN - VALERGA Y E. ZOLA

Cargo

Apellido y Nombre

PRESIDENTE Otero, Ariel Ricardo
VICEPRESIDENTE De Matteo, Sergio Javier
1º VOCAL TITULAR DePonza, Amalia
2º VOCAL TITULAR Narvaez, Florentino Omar
3º VOCAL TITULAR Martin, Jorge A.
4º VOCAL TITULAR Rojas, Carlos Roberto
5º VOCAL TITULAR Nuñez, Hector Ricardo
6º VOCAL TITULAR Jalabert, Marta Ofelia
7º VOCAL TITULAR Narbaez, Blanca Rosa
8º VOCAL TITULAR Colombato, Hector Julio
9º VOCAL TITULAR Khun, Eduardo
10º VOCAL TITULAR Wals, Maria Eva
11º VOCAL TITULAR Tomasso, Horacio


1º VOCAL SUPLENTE Grandon, Fabio
2º VOCAL SUPLENTE García, Marcela Alejandra
3º VOCAL SUPLENTE Fontan, Jorge Esteban
4º VOCAL SUPLENTE Alvarez, Juan Manuel
5º VOCAL SUPLENTE Perez, Ramona Noemi
6º VOCAL SUPLENTE Galván, Faustina Victoria
7º VOCAL SUPLENTE Manavella, Juan Carlos